Mieszkanie Chrzanowska

  • 48 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

To enjoy your vacation in Warsaw, stay at the 1-room Mieszkanie Chrzanowska Warsaw apartment, which is 2.5 km from the Flyspot indoor skydiving center and around a 10-minute ride from the indoor mall "Wola Park". Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

The apartment offers a balcony, as well as comforts like a washing machine. At the accommodation, guests will enjoy the convenience of hair dryers, towels, and slippers in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment offers a fully equipped kitchen complete with an oven and a dishwasher.

The apartment lies in the Bemowo district, within a 6-km distance of the Warsaw Uprising Museum. Warsaw Frederic Chopin airport is located 5 km away, while Sochaczewska 02 bus station is in the vicinity of the 48 m² Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Mieszkanie Chrzanowska Warsaw
Apartament Fantazja Kopalniana
Mobile-only price

Apartament Fantazja Kopalniana

483 m from property
USD 1092 USD 983
per night
Green Bemowo! Free Garage! - Book It Warsaw
Mobile-only price

Green Bemowo! Free Garage! - Book It Warsaw

9.5
Exceptional 1 review
925 m from property
USD 104 USD 94
per night
Ursus Spacious Apartment By Bookinghost
Mobile-only price

Ursus Spacious Apartment By Bookinghost

6.0
Pleasant 1 review
1.9 km from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Warsaw Frederic Chopin Airport
    11 km

    Train stations

    Warsaw West Train Station
    4.6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment located?
      Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment is set in the Bemowo district, around a 10-minute ride from Flyspot Amusement Park.
    • What attractions are close to Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment?
      Popular spots near Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment include Warsaw Uprising Museum, Flyspot Amusement Park, F. Chopin, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment?
      Guests can stay at Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment for a minimum of €83 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 13:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Does Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment offer internet?
      Yes, Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in the apartment?
      At the apartment, guests will be able to make use of a full kitchen along with a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware.
    • How big is Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment?
      Mieszkanie Chrzanowska apartment is 48 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Warsaw Frederic Chopin Airport
    11 km

    Train stations

    Warsaw West Train Station
    4.6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Mieszkanie Chrzanowska Warsaw

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close